$145.00

PRODUCT FEATURES – Wintop Transceiver – WT-SFP+-ER

 

l Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

l Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates

l  Power dissipation < 1.5W

l Single 3.3V power supply

l Maximum link length of 40km

l 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector

lDuplex LC connector

lPower dissipation < 1.5W

lBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions

lCase temperature range :-5°C to 70°C

 

STATUS

WARRANTY

Contact Seller

(+84)985386150