$1,250.00

PRODUCT FEATURES –WT-QSFP28-LR4

 

l Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor

l Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4

l Up to 10km reach for G.652 SMF

l Single +3.3V power supply

l Operating case temperature: 0~70oC

l Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM TOSA (1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm)

l Receiver: 4x25Gb/s PIN ROSA

l 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface (CEI-28G-VSR)

l Maximum power consumption 4.0W

l Duplex LC receptacle

l RoHS-6 compliant

 

 

 

STATUS

WARRANTY

Contact Seller

(+84)985386150