$75.00

PRODUCT FEATURES – WT-QSFP+-SR4

lRoHS-6 compliant

lHigh speed / high density: support up to 4X10 Gb/s bi-directional operation  

lCompliant to industrial standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ standard

lLow power consumption : less than 1.5W 

lDistance up to 100 meters by OM3 fiber and 150M by OM4 fibe

lReliable VCSEL and PIN photonic devices

lI2C standard management interface 

lExcellent high speed signal integrity

 

STATUS

WARRANTY

Contact Seller

(+84)985386150